100m/[U13G 75m]
Colin Hornby JrSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  10.88
Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  11.1
Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford ACMasters (M)  11.8
antony leighCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)   
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  14.99
David GillWarrington A CMasters (M)  X
Darren ScottSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  11.5

200m/[U13G 150m]
Colin Hornby JrSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  22.74
Luke SeilerVale Royal ACSenior Men  25.40
Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  22.9
Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford ACMasters (M)  23.4
andrew parkerWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  23.9
antony leighCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  X
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  32.54

400m/[U17W & U15B 300m]
Alan LittlerWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford ACMasters (M)   
Liam DavorenWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  56.16
andrew parkerWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  53.5
Mark HearnWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  51.35

800m
Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  X
Stuart JohnsonSpectrum StridersSenior Men  X
Alan LittlerWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Tony WardleSouth Cheshire HarriersMasters (M)  2.1300
David GillWarrington A CMasters (M)  X
Liam DavorenWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X

1500m/[U13G 1200m]
Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  X
Ryan MooreVale Royal ACSenior Men  4.0349
Gareth WilliamsVale Royal ACMasters (M)  X
David GillWarrington A CMasters (M)  X

3000m
Jack GreenWarrington A CSenior Men  9.75
Tom GreavesWarrington Road RunnersU23 Men  X
Stuart DoyleVale Royal ACMasters (M)  X
James AinsworthVale Royal ACSenior Men  10.10
Richard McGeachieHalton & Frodsham HarriersSenior Men  X
Michael HarringtonVale Royal ACSenior Men  X

5000m
David HainesVale Royal ACSenior Men  18.30
Chris FitzpatrickHelsby Running ClubSenior Men  X
Chris CollinsHelsby Running ClubSenior Men  17.28
Andrew GreenWarrington A CMasters (M)  X
Gareth WilliamsVale Royal ACMasters (M)   
Richard McGeachieHalton & Frodsham HarriersSenior Men  X

Sprint Hurdles
ashley pritchardMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Alexander WortSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  X

400mH/[U17W 300mH]
-

S/Chase
Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  X
David GillWarrington A CMasters (M)  X

High Jump
Alan LittlerWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  X

Pole Vault
ashley pritchardMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Stuart ChisholmKent ACSenior Men  3.20
Alexander WortSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  X

Long Jump
Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford ACMasters (M)  6.31
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  3.32

Triple Jump
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  X

Shot
ashley pritchardMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
David MckayWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Richard StockerWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Alexander WortSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  X
John NichollsSale Harriers ManchesterMasters (M)  13.00
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)  X

Discus
ashley pritchardMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
David MckayWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Richard StockerWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Alexander WortSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  X

Hammer
David MckayWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X

Javelin
ashley pritchardMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men   
David MckayWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X
Alexander WortSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men   
Jon ClarkeWrexham AACMasters (M)