100m/[U13G 75m]
Jon CLARKEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  14.00
Luke ILLIDGEWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  12.2
Liam DAVORENWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  12.2
James FISHERWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  11.81
San NOURIUniversity of Manchester ACU23 Men  12.2
Dominic BRADLEYCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  11.09
Colin HORNBY JRSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  10.88
Antony LEIGHCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  11.8
Gavin REEDERCrewe & Nantwich ACSenior Men  13.89

200m/[U13G 150m]
Jon CLARKEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  28.00
Phil KNOWLESWarrington A CMasters (M)  X
Luke ILLIDGEWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  24.8
Tom ROBERTSWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  22.5
San NOURIUniversity of Manchester ACU23 Men  24.7
Tony SHENTONMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  29.6
Dominic BRADLEYCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  22.61
Colin HORNBY JRSale Harriers ManchesterSenior Men  22.84
Antony LEIGHCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  24.1
James AINSWORTHVale Royal ACMasters (M)  X
Gavin REEDERCrewe & Nantwich ACSenior Men  28.46

400m/[U17W & U15B 300m]
Liam DAVORENWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  55.29
Alan LITTLERWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  54.94
Bradley SPURDENSWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  X
Gavin REEDERCrewe & Nantwich ACSenior Men  63.8
Ray O’KEEFEMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

800m
Tony WARDLESouth Cheshire HarriersSenior Men  2.13
Matt ROWLINSON Vale Royal ACU23 Men  2.00
Ryan MOOREVale Royal ACSenior Men  1.57
Chris FANCEWarrington A CU23 Men  1.5485
Josh BETTELEYVale Royal ACU23 Men  2.12
Bradley SPURDENSWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  X
Gavin REEDERCrewe & Nantwich ACSenior Men  X
Ray O’KEEFEMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  2.29
Daniel NEWMANWarrington A CMasters (M)  2.1662

1500m/[U13G 1200m]
Tony WARDLESouth Cheshire HarriersSenior Men  4.51
Neil FOWLERCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  4.5900
Anthony DUTTONVale Royal ACMasters (M)  X
Bradley SPURDENSWest Cheshire ACU23 Men  X
David GILLWarrington A CMasters (M)  05.09
Ryan MOOREVale Royal ACSenior Men  4.0005
Daniel NEWMANWarrington A CMasters (M)  4.5036

3000m
Richard COENWilmslow Running ClubMasters (M)  9
Tom GREAVESWarrington Road RunnersSenior Men  9.480
Anthony DUTTONVale Royal ACMasters (M)  X
Jack GREENWarrington A CSenior Men  9.01
James AINSWORTHVale Royal ACMasters (M)  9.52
Andrew WHITTINGHAMWilmslow Running ClubSenior Men  9.57
Richard MURRAY Vale Royal ACMasters (M)  11.00
Robert HASLERMacclesfield Harriers & ACMasters (M)   
David ROBERTSVale Royal ACSenior Men  X
Billy HICKSMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Mark WALKERMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Chris GOODFELLOWMacclesfield Harriers & ACMasters (M)  10.00

5000m
Tom GREAVESWarrington Road RunnersSenior Men  X
Matthew LARKINHalton & Frodsham HarriersMasters (M)  18.59
Andrew WHITTINGHAMWilmslow Running ClubSenior Men  16.54
David HAINESVale Royal ACMasters (M)  19.19
Andrew CLAGUEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X
Andrew CARTERWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  17.43
Chris GOODFELLOWMacclesfield Harriers & ACMasters (M)  17.00
James PERRYMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Julian TEGGWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X

Sprint Hurdles
-

400mH/[U17W 300mH]
James WEBSTERLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  52.21

S/Chase
Neil FOWLERCrewe & Nantwich ACMasters (M)  12.2669
Andrew CLAGUEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X
David GILLWarrington A CMasters (M)  13.04

High Jump
Alan LITTLERWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  1.80

Pole Vault
-

Long Jump
Jon CLARKEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  3.52

Triple Jump
Jon CLARKEWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  7.00
David GILLWarrington A CMasters (M)  X

Shot
David MCKAYWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X
Ashley PRITCHARDMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

Discus
David MCKAYWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X
Gavin REEDERCrewe & Nantwich ACSenior Men  X
Ashley PRITCHARDMacclesfield Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

Hammer
David MCKAYWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X

Javelin
David MCKAYWest Cheshire ACMasters (M)  X
Craig SMITHWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X